2022年 JRA 競馬 G3 一覧

2022年 JRA 競馬 G3 一覧

開催日競馬場レース名コース1着馬騎手調教師
2022/01/05中京京都金杯芝1600ザダル松山弘平大竹正博
2022/01/05中山中山金杯芝2000レッドガラン斎藤新安田隆行
2022/01/09中京シンザン記念芝1600マテンロウオリオン横山典弘昆貢
2022/01/10中山フェアリーS芝1600ライラックM.デムーロ相沢郁
2022/01/15中京愛知杯芝2000ルビーカサブランカ武豊須貝尚介
2022/01/16中山京成杯芝2000オニャンコポン菅原明良小島茂之
2022/01/30中京シルクロードS芝1200メイケイエール池添謙一武英智
2022/01/30東京根岸Sダ1400テイエムサウスダン岩田康誠飯田雄三
2022/02/06中京きさらぎ賞芝2000マテンロウレオ横山典弘昆貢
2022/02/06東京東京新聞杯芝1600イルーシヴパンサー田辺裕信久保田貴士
2022/02/12東京クイーンC芝1600プレサージュリフト戸崎圭太木村哲也
2022/02/13東京共同通信杯芝1800ダノンベルーガ松山弘平堀宣行
2022/02/19阪神京都牝馬S芝1400ロータスランド岩田望来辻野泰之
2022/02/19東京ダイヤモンドS芝3400テーオーロイヤル菱田裕二岡田稲男
2022/02/20小倉小倉大賞典芝1800アリーヴォ横山和生杉山晴紀
2022/02/27阪神阪急杯芝1400ダイアトニック岩田康誠安田隆行
2022/03/05中山オーシャンS芝1200ジャンダルム荻野極池江泰寿
2022/03/12中山中山牝馬S芝1800クリノプレミアム松岡正海伊藤伸一
2022/03/19中京ファルコンS芝1400プルパレイM.デムーロ須貝尚介
2022/03/21中山フラワーC芝1800スタニングローズ川田将雅高野友和
2022/03/26阪神毎日杯芝1800ピースオブエイト藤岡佑介奥村豊
2022/03/27中山マーチSダ1800メイショウハリオ浜中俊岡田稲男
2022/04/02中山ダービー卿CT芝1600タイムトゥヘヴン大野拓弥戸田博文
2022/04/16阪神アーリントンC芝1600ダノンスコーピオン川田将雅安田隆行
2022/04/17阪神アンタレスSダ1800オメガパフューム横山和生安田翔伍
2022/04/23福島福島牝馬S芝1800アナザーリリック津村明秀林徹
2022/05/08新潟新潟大賞典芝2000レッドガラン岩田康誠安田隆行
2022/05/21中京平安Sダ1900テーオーケインズ松山弘平高柳大輔
2022/05/28中京葵S芝1200ウインマーベル松山弘平深山雅史
2022/06/04中京鳴尾記念芝2000ヴェルトライゼンデD.レーン池江泰寿
2022/06/12函館函館スプリントS芝1200ナムラクレア浜中俊長谷川浩大
2022/06/12東京エプソムC芝1800ノースブリッジ岩田康誠奥村武
2022/06/19阪神マーメイドS芝2000ウインマイティー和田竜二五十嵐忠男
2022/06/19東京ユニコーンSダ1600ペイシャエス菅原明良小西一男
2022/07/03福島ラジオNIKKEI賞芝1800フェーングロッテン松若風馬宮本博
2022/07/03小倉CBC賞芝1200テイエムスパーダ今村五十嵐忠男
2022/07/10福島七夕賞芝2000エヒト田中勝春森秀行
2022/07/10小倉プロキオンSダ1700ゲンパチルシファー川田将雅佐々木晶三
2022/07/16函館函館2歳S芝1200ブトンドール鮫島克駿池添学
2022/07/17函館函館記念芝2000ハヤヤッコ浜中俊国枝栄
2022/07/24小倉中京記念芝1800ベレヌス西村淳也杉山晴紀
2022/07/31新潟アイビスサマーダッシュ芝1000ビリーバー杉原誠人石毛善彦
2022/07/31札幌クイーンS芝1800テルツェット池添謙一和田正一郎
2022/08/07新潟レパードSダ1800カフジオクタゴンC.ホー矢作芳人
2022/08/07札幌エルムSダ1700フルデプスリーダー丹内祐次斎藤誠
2022/08/14小倉小倉記念芝2000マリアエレーナ松山弘平吉田直弘
2022/08/14新潟関屋記念芝1600ウインカーネリアン三浦皇成鹿戸雄一
2022/08/21小倉北九州記念芝1200ボンボヤージ川須栄彦梅田智之
2022/08/28新潟新潟2歳S芝1600キタウイング戸崎圭太小島茂之
2022/08/28札幌キーンランドC芝1200ヴェントヴォーチェC.ルメール牧浦充徳
2022/09/03札幌札幌2歳S芝1800ドゥーラ斎藤新高橋康之
2022/09/04小倉小倉2歳S芝1200ロンドンプラン松山弘平宮本博
2022/09/04新潟新潟記念芝2000カラテ菅原明良辻野泰之
2022/09/10中山紫苑S芝2000スタニングローズ坂井瑠星高野友和
2022/09/11中山京成杯AH芝1600ファルコニア吉田隼人高野友和
2022/10/01中京シリウスSダ1900ジュンライトボルト石川裕紀人友道康夫
2022/10/08東京サウジアラビアRC芝1600ドルチェモア横山和生須貝尚介
2022/10/29東京アルテミスS芝1600ラヴェル坂井瑠星矢作芳人
2022/11/05阪神ファンタジーS芝1400リバーラ石橋脩高柳瑞樹
2022/11/06阪神みやこSダ1800サンライズホープ幸英明羽月友彦
2022/11/12東京武蔵野Sダ1600ギルデッドミラー三浦皇成松永幹夫
2022/11/13福島福島記念芝2000ユニコーンライオン国分優作矢作芳人
2022/11/26阪神京都2歳S芝2000グリューネグリーンM.デムーロ相沢郁
2022/11/27阪神京阪杯芝1200トウシンマカオ鮫島克駿高柳瑞樹
2022/12/03阪神チャレンジC芝2000ソーヴァリアントC.ルメール大竹正博
2022/12/10中京中日新聞杯芝2000キラーアビリティ団野大成斉藤崇史
2022/12/11中山カペラSダ1200リメイク福永祐一新谷功一
2022/12/17中山ターコイズS芝1600ミスニューヨークM.デムーロ杉山晴紀

コメント

タイトルとURLをコピーしました